Gift Voucher

20,0075,00

The date of the Val Regal reservation is open so that the person who receives it can contact us and choose the date of the activity . A reservation with a minimum of 48 hours is essential, and will depend on the availability we have on that date.
Contact: enoturisme@cavarovellats.com or tel: 699428443

CHOOSE THE VISIT YOU WANT TO GIVE AWAY! VISITS OF 2 OR 4 PEOPLE MINIMUM!

 

Select options5,0020,00
Select options12,0032,00
Select options12,0032,00
Select options10,0032,00
Select options12,0040,00
Select options45,0060,00
Select options50,0075,00
45,00
Category: